Baseline for 2020 Track & Field Season most improved award

Search:
List of base line performances and scores
Forname Surname Age Cat Group 2019 Event Perf Score Meeting Date
Leah Adams U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m27.20s 79.48 NYSD at Middlesbrough 14/05/2019
Harry Allan Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m41.76s 95.33 Trafford GP at Stretford 20/08/2019
Samual Archibald U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.80s 87.5 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 23/06/2019
Thomas Aspin U20 Men Endurance 3000m 9m53.93s 87.72 NYSD at Middlesbrough 25/06/2019
Daniel Banks U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m14.90s 82.28 NYSD at Middlesbrough 16/04/2019
Eli Barnbrook U20 Women Endurance 3000m 11m00.23s 90.35 Kieran Maxwell Open at Middlesbrough 07/04/2019
Charlotte Bennett U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m21.77s 94.94 Kieran Maxwell Open at Middlesbrough 07/04/2019
Lisa Bennett Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 11m55.10s 91.61 NTFL at Middlesbrough 14/07/2019
Mehdi Ben-Tiba U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m21.64s 91.72 NEYDL at Morpeth 20/07/2019
Autumn Bradley U13 Girls Sprint 200m 32.89s 86.35 NEYDL at Hexham 18/05/2019
Matthew Brining U20 Men Jump Pole Vault 4.00m 90.91 NE Championship at Middlesbrough 11/05/2019
Sophie Brining U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.48m 91.36 IC Schools at Gateshead 15/06/2019
Emily Brown U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m22.20s 94.66 NYSD at Middlesbrough 14/05/2019
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Vet Discus 17.00m 60.72 NYSD at Middlesbrough 23/04/2019
Ava Chattenton U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.68m 67.14 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 23/06/2019
Aiden Colmer U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m10.66s 94.96 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 23/06/2019
Hettie Cook U13 Girls Sprint 100m 18.57s 73.24 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 23/06/2019
Katie Coulson Senior Women Sprint 400m 77.60s 72.42 NTFL at Middlesbrough 14/07/2019
Will Cowley Senior Men Throw Discus 39.06m 88.07 NTFL at Hexham 10/08/2019
Essie Croce U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m20.45s 90.81 NEYDL at Hexham 18/05/2019
Libby Currie U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 10.28m 95.63 NTFL at Middlesbrough 14/07/2019
Isobel Dacey U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.34s 80.21 NYSD at Middlesbrough. 09/07/2019
Matthew Downs U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m54.53s 100.16 NEYDL at Morpeth 20/07/2019
Alexander Eddon U11 Boys Sprint 75m 17.44s 58.49 NYSD at Middlesbrough 23/04/2019
Samuel Eddon U13 Boys Endurance 800m 3m08.96s 76.21 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 23/06/2019
Dante Evans U13 Boys Sprint 200m 28.99s 93.14 NE Championship at Middlesbrough 12/05/2019
Jack Farrel U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 11m21.50s 82.61 NE Championship at Middlesbrough 12/05/2019
Ewan Flynn U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.61s 74.94 NYSD at Middlesbrough 23/04/2019
Lewis Gamble-Thompson Senior Men Endurance 5000m 15m07.63s 95.52 NE Championship at Middlesbrough 12/05/2019
Jack Gash U11 Boys Sprint 75m 11.43s 89.24 NYSD at Middlesbrough. 09/07/2019
Connor Gill U15 Boys Sprint 100m 14.63s 79.97 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 23/06/2019
Charlotte Gunn U17 Girls Throw Shot 8.63m 86.73 NEYDL at Morpeth 20/07/2019
Hannah Gunn U13 Girls Sprint 100m 16.74s 81.24 NYSD at Middlesbrough 23/04/2019
Martin Gunn Vet 40 M Endurance 1500m 5m23.60s 78.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 16/04/2019
Kellen Hadfield U20 Men Sprint 200m 23.80s 93.28 NYSD at Middlesbrough 14/05/2019
Camille Hague U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m53.45s 82.33 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 28/04/2019
Diane Hall Vet 60 W Throw Vet Shot 4.78m 62.77 North East Masters AA League at Jarrow 03/06/2019
Tom Halton U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m26.16s 86.89 NYSD at Middlesbrough. 09/07/2019
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 85.50s 65.23 NTFL at Whitley Bay 19/05/2019
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Shot 10.09m 75.82 NTFL at Hexham 10/08/2019
Callum Hodgkiss U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m32.00s 73.03 NYSD at Middlesbrough 16/04/2019
Ian Howse Vet 40 M Throw Hammer 32.92m 64.22 NYSD at Middlesbrough. 09/07/2019
Jen Howse Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 12m56.80s 78.16 NTFL at Middlesbrough 14/07/2019
Oliver Jackson Smith U17 Boys Jump High Jump 1.50m 81.08 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 28/04/2019
Oliver Laird U11 Boys Sprint 75m 11.98s 85.14 NYSD at Middlesbrough 23/04/2019
Conor Lannon U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m56.94s 81.38 NYSD at Middlesbrough 23/04/2019
Erin Lax U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.67s 92.71 NEYDL at Morpeth 20/07/2019
Scott Mann U20 Men Sprint 400m 55.84s 88.83 Leicester Uni Bucs trial at Loughborough 27/04/2019
Daniel McBride Senior Men Sprint 100m 11.50s 93.04 NTFL at Hexham 10/08/2019
Ewan McGee U11 Boys Sprint 75m 14.83s 68.78 NYSD at Middlesbrough 23/04/2019
Riley Middleton U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m23.50s 81.14 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 28/04/2019
Martin Murray Vet 50 M Endurance 10000m 34m43.63s 99.57 Vets Champs at Battersea 18/09/2019
Ebony Murtha U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.26s 96.53 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 23/06/2019
Dean Newton Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m02.37s 94.61 BMC at Chester-le-Street 03/06/2019
Adam Nicklin U13 Boys Throw Javelin 24.14m 76.39 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 23/06/2019
Lucy Nicklin U17 Girls Throw Hammer 29.04m 73.33 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 28/04/2019
Phillip Noble Senior Men Sprint 100m 14.20s 75.35 NTFL at Whitley Bay 16/06/2019
Mathys Pappo U13 Boys Sprint 100m 14.72s 88.99 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 23/06/2019
Libby Park U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m23.40s 81.59 NYSD at Middlesbrough 14/05/2019
Sebastian Pearson U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m56.10s 83.76 NTFL at Middlesbrough 14/07/2019
Lucas Pentland U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.30s 83.15 NTFL at Middlesbrough 14/07/2019
Millie Pentland U17 Girls Sprint 300m 48.50s 85.36 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 08/06/2019
George Petite U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m13.70s 83.02 NYSD at Middlesbrough 14/05/2019
Hannah Raine Senior Women Sprint 100m 14.30s 83.22 NTFL at Whitley Bay 19/05/2019
Aidan Reed U17 Boys Sprint 100m 13.36s 83.83 NEYDL at Hexham 18/05/2019
James Renn U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m40.00s 79.38 NYSD at Middlesbrough 14/05/2019
Oliver Richards U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m55.40s 63.28 NYSD at Middlesbrough 14/05/2019
Amy Richardson U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.99s 80.05 NEYDL at Morpeth 20/07/2019
Jade Richardson U15 Girls Sprint 100m 16.94s 75.56 NYSD at Middlesbrough. 09/07/2019
Georgia Richmond U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 11.49s 107.05 NE Pentathon Champs at Jarrow 27/09/2019
Ben Riddiough U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m27.01s 90.21 NEYDL at Morpeth 20/07/2019
Aidan Rigby Senior Men Endurance 1 mile 4m19.00s 95.6 5th Avenue Mile at New York 08/09/2019
Vicky Rigby Senior Women Throw Shot 8.85m 74.37 NTFL at Hexham 10/08/2019
Sophie Russell U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 16.95s 72.57 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 28/04/2019
Daniel Seaman Senior Men Throw Shot 10.00m 74.35 Tartan Games at Gateshead 26/08/2019
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 5000m 14m18.72s 100.96 Trafford GP at Stretford 25/06/2019
Mark Shaw Senior Men Endurance 5000m 14m48.60s 97.57 Spring OPen at Wichita USA 05/04/2019
Dominic Shipman U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m00.34s 95.56 BMC at Leeds 29/04/2019
Elicia Smith U20 Women Endurance 1500m Steeplechase 5m27.21s 99.63 IC Schools at Gateshead 15/06/2019
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 12m06.00s 91.35 North East Masters AA League at Jarrow 10/06/2019
Mark Standen Vet 40 M Throw Hammer 39.23m 84.1 Marton Invitational at Middlesbrough 24/06/2019
Grace Tansley U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 86.96 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 28/04/2019
Annabelle Thomas U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.99s 85.05 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 23/06/2019
Molly Thrower U15 Girls Throw Shot 8.93m 92.56 NE Pentathon Champs at Jarrow 27/09/2019
Jordan Thrower U20 Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 65.41s 98 IC Schools at Gateshead 15/06/2019
Rebecca Tilley U20 Women Endurance 800m 2m26.06s 90.72 NYSD at Middlesbrough 23/04/2019
Isobelle Troop U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m32.14s 92.68 NEYDL at Hexham 18/05/2019
Jessica Tyerman Senior Women Sprint 400m 66.20s 84.89 NTFL at Middlesbrough 14/07/2019
Matthew Walker U17 Boys Sprint 400m 52.40s 97.33 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 23/06/2019
Hollie Welch U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m26.45s 80.99 NEYDL at Hexham 18/05/2019
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m59.89s 95.59 BMC at Trafford 10/08/2019
William Young U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m38.30s 90.97 NEYDL at Hexham 18/05/2019
Forname Surname Age Cat Group 2019 Event Perf Score Meeting Date

Go to top